COST Country Representatives

Management Committee Members

 

Country Name
Austria Stefan MANGARD
Austria Edgar WEIPPL
Belgium François-Xavier STANDAERT
Belgium Bart PRENEEL
Bosnia and Herzegovina Amila AKAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Sasa MRDOVIC
Bulgaria Tsonka BAICHEVA
Croatia Marin GOLUB
Croatia Stjepan PICEK
Denmark Andrey BOGDANOV
Denmark Claudio ORLANDI
Estonia Helger LIPMAA
Finland Billy BRUMLEY
Finland Juha RONING
France Aurélien FRANCILLON
France Ludovic PERRET
FYR Macedonia Vesna DIMITROVA
FYR Macedonia Tolga YALCIN
Germany Christof PAAR
Germany Frederik ARMKNECHT
Greece Panagiotis RIZOMILIOTIS
Greece Artemios VOYIATZIS
Hungary Viktoria Ildiko VILLANYI
Hungary Janos FOLLATH
Ireland Fredrick Japhet MTENZI
Ireland Michael SCHUKAT
Israel Orr DUNKELMAN
Israel Nezer ZAIDENBERG
Italy Paolo D’ARCO
Italy Roberto DE PRISCO
Luxembourg Sjouke MAUW
Luxembourg Alex BIRYUKOV
Montenegro Milena DJUKANOVIK
Netherlands Lejla BATINA
Netherlands Tanja LANGE
Norway Sondre RONJOM
Norway Leif NILSEN
Poland Miroslaw KUTYLOWSKI
Portugal Jose Silvestre SERRA DA SILVA
Portugal Ricardo CHAVES
Romania George Pantelimon POPESCU
Romania Ion BICA
Serbia Miodrag MIHALJEVIC
Serbia Radomir STANKOVIC
Slovenia Denis TRCEK
Spain Luis Javier GARCIA VILLALBA
Spain Agusti SOLANAS
Sweden Aikaterini MITROKOTSA
Switzerland Pascal JUNOD
Switzerland Serge VAUDENAY
Turkey Mehmet Sabir KIRAZ
Turkey Orhun KARA
United Kingdom Julio HERNANDEZ-CASTRO
United Kingdom Flavio GARCIA

Management Committee Substitutes

 

Country Name
Austria Peter PESSL
Austria Dimitris SIMOS
Belgium Francois KOEUNE
Belgium Nele MENTENS
Croatia Karlo KNEZEVIC
Finland Jarmo HARJU
Finland Kimmo JARVINEN
Finland Joona KANNISTO
FYR Macedonia Hristina MIHAJLOSKA
Germany Falk SCHELLENBERG
Greece Aggelos KIAYIAS
Greece Nicolas SKLAVOS
Greece Apostolos FOURNARIS
Italy Mauro CONTI
Netherlands Peter SCHWABE
Netherlands Veelasha MOONSAMY
Portugal Pedro INACIO
Romania Florin POP
Romania Mihai Lica PURA
Romania Voichita IANCU
Romania Patriciu VICTOR
Romania Marios Omar CHOUDARY
Slovenia David JELENC
Slovenia Jernej KOS
Spain Antoni MARTINEZ-BALLESTE
Spain David GIRBAU
Spain Ana Lucila SANDOVAL OROZCO
Spain Javier PORTELA GARCIA-MIGUEL